SUTTON TOWN NETBALL CLUB

SUTTON TOWN NETBALL CLUB Sutton Town 2 League Tables

Team Season
Division 3
League Points Table
Team NamePlayedWonDrawnLossGoals ScoredGoals AgainstGoals +/-Points
Sutton Town 214110362048813259
Bournville 2149145354379854
City Treasurers149055204784252
Elmdon 314905520511951
Foxes 1147165134941947
Linden C14608476491-1539
Wyndley 4142012364494-13022
BAI 4142012365520-15522
***Penalties Applied - Please see Results Table

netball uk


Home TeamScore ScoreAway Team
10 September 2016
BAI 422 v 42Sutton Town 2
Bournville 249 v 43Wyndley 4
City Treasurers33 v 37Foxes 1
Linden C37 v 34Elmdon 3
01 October 2016
BAI 425 v 31City Treasurers
Elmdon 335 v 48Bournville 2
Linden C30 v 17Wyndley 4
Sutton Town 243 v 60Foxes 1
15 October 2016
BAI 434 v 47Elmdon 3
Bournville 252 v 30City Treasurers
Linden C34 v 44Foxes 1
Sutton Town 256 v 34Wyndley 4
06 November 2016
Bournville 234 v 35BAI 4
City Treasurers38 v 31Linden C
Foxes 138 v 24Wyndley 4
Sutton Town 257 v 47Elmdon 3
12 November 2016
BAI 427 v 22Wyndley 4
Bournville 236 v 36Foxes 1
Elmdon 329 v 57City Treasurers
Linden C30 v 45Sutton Town 2
26 November 2016
Foxes 132 v 33Elmdon 3
Linden C49 v 16BAI 4
Sutton Town 238 v 32Bournville 2
Wyndley 445 v 34City Treasurers
10 December 2016
BAI 434 v 49Foxes 1
Bournville 245 v 24Linden C
City Treasurers37 v 33Sutton Town 2
Elmdon 327 v 21Wyndley 4
07 January 2017
Elmdon 337 v 36Linden C
Foxes 139 v 40City Treasurers
Sutton Town 252 v 20BAI 4
Wyndley 414 v 28Bournville 2
21 January 2017
Bournville 232 v 38Elmdon 3
City Treasurers39 v 32BAI 4
Foxes 134 v 48Sutton Town 2
Wyndley 425 v 34Linden C
04 February 2017
City Treasurers23 v 32Bournville 2
Elmdon 340 v 32BAI 4
Foxes 124 v 36Linden C
Wyndley 428 v 47Sutton Town 2
18 February 2017
BAI 420 v 31Bournville 2
Elmdon 337 v 47Sutton Town 2
Linden C36 v 51City Treasurers
Wyndley 421 v 30Foxes 1
04 March 2017
City Treasurers27 v 29Elmdon 3
Foxes 134 v 35Bournville 2
Sutton Town 243 v 34Linden C
Wyndley 422 v 18BAI 4
18 March 2017
BAI 422 v 33Linden C
Bournville 231 v 35Sutton Town 2
City Treasurers38 v 24Wyndley 4
Elmdon 349 v 27Foxes 1
01 April 2017
Foxes 129 v 28BAI 4
Linden C32 v 50Bournville 2
Sutton Town 234 v 42City Treasurers
Wyndley 424 v 38Elmdon 3

Penalties - Hover over icon for more information Penalties - Hover over icons for more information


 Latest News Stories


         Login to clubleague.co.uk       Copyright 2008 Club League Manager